ANTEC

ANTEC Connect 120 reverse ARGB 120 ARGB PWM FAN WHITE

1.300,00 EGP

Model Name C120R ARGB_3PK / C120R ARGB White_3PK Fan Type ARGB PWM Fan Dimensions 120*120*25 mm Bearing Type Hydraulic Bearing Fan Speed 800RPM± 10% – 1800RPM± 10% Airflow 43.2 CFM Air Pressure 1.29 mmH2O Fan Noise Level 27.2 dB(A) Lifespan 30,000 hours / 25℃ Connector FAN: 4-pin PWM | LED: 3-pin Rated Voltage FAN: DC…

Authorized dealer · Upto 3 Years Official warranty · Express Delivery

Free express deliveryOn orders over EGP 5,000
12-month warrantyLocal service, no shipping abroad
Authorized dealerSealed retail stock only
14-day returnsUnopened, no questions asked

Description

Model NameC120R ARGB_3PK / C120R ARGB White_3PK
Fan TypeARGB PWM Fan
Dimensions120*120*25 mm
Bearing TypeHydraulic Bearing
Fan Speed800RPM± 10% – 1800RPM± 10%
Airflow43.2 CFM
Air Pressure1.29 mmH2O
Fan Noise Level27.2 dB(A)
Lifespan30,000 hours / 25℃
ConnectorFAN: 4-pin PWM | LED: 3-pin
Rated VoltageFAN: DC 12 V | LED: DC 5 V
Operation VoltageFAN: DC 6.0-13.2 V | LED: DC 4.5-5.2 V
Rated CurrentFAN : ≤ 0.12A±10% | LED : ≤ 0.29A±10%

Additional information

Brand

ANTEC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ANTEC Connect 120 reverse ARGB 120 ARGB PWM FAN WHITE”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

More from ANTEC

View all
WhatsApp Call us